The article has been automatically translated into English by Google Translate from Russian and has not been edited.
Переклад цього матеріалу українською мовою з російської було автоматично здійснено сервісом Google Translate, без подальшого редагування тексту.
Bu məqalə Google Translate servisi vasitəsi ilə avtomatik olaraq rus dilindən azərbaycan dilinə tərcümə olunmuşdur. Bundan sonra mətn redaktə edilməmişdir.

Our people in adult hollywood

Photo: depositphotos

Photo: depositphotos

Immigrants from Russia and Ukraine conquer not only the business industry in the United States, but also Hollywood, and in all its manifestations, including adult films.

We made a selection of the most famous actresses of the American pornographic industry, who were born in the post-Soviet space.

Alice Gap

Aliases of the actress: Alysa Gap, Alisa Gap, Gapolexa, Alisya Gapes, Alysa, Alysha, Lora, Alisya

Real Name: Hides

Date of birth: 27 July 1982

Place of birth: St. Petersburg, Russia

Place of residence: Los Angeles, California, USA

Height: 162 see

Weight: 48 kg

Shape parameters: 86-61-91

Started acting in porn: from 2009 year (in 27 years).

Alice became popular thanks to scenes with anal games.

Crystal boyd

Aliases for the actress: Krystal Boyd, Abbie, Abbiy, Slim Anya, Abby C, Kathy I., Angel, Anjelica, Chelsea, Ebbi, Ira, Abby H, Katherine A, Abbey, Ksusha, Ksyusha, Megan, Vera, Snejanna

Real Name: Hides

Date of birth: 14 April 1993 year

Place of birth: Moscow, Russia

Place of residence: New York, New York, USA

Height: 159 see

Weight: 42 kg

Shape parameters: 76-58-81

Started acting in porn: with 2011,

The girl carefully hides her real name, although she is known by the Russian names as Angelica, Katerina, Ksyusha and Vera to a wide circle of viewers.

Victoria Zdrock

Aliases Actress: Victoria Nika Zdrok

Real Name: Victoria Zdrok

Birthday: 3 March 1973 years

Place of birth: Kiev, Ukraine

Place of residence: New York, USA

Height: 175 see

Weight: 53 kg

Shape parameters: 91-58-86 cm

Started acting in porn: with 1994,

Playmate of men's Playboy magazine in October 1994 of the year. She starred in a number of pornographic films. In 2004, he was nominated for the AVN Awards in the category “Best Masturbation Scene” for the porn film Temptation. In 2004, Penthouse Magazine Pet of the Year became. She graduated as a lawyer, but did not practice law.

She was married twice, has a daughter Silvana Maria (born in 2002 year).

Bethany Benz

Aliases Actresses: Caviar, Elizabeth Ahmed

Real Name: Elizabeth Ahmed

Date of birth: 19 May 1986 year

Place of birth: Kiev, Ukraine

Place of residence: USA

Height: 178 see

Weight: 61 kg

Shape parameters: 86-61-91 cm

Started acting in porn: with 2010,

By nationality - half Ukrainian, half Nigerian [1]. She lived in Kiev and Moscow, then moved to Chicago. She worked as a model, starred in the videos of hip-hop performers, in 2010 she began her career as a porn actress.

In the 2012, the year was nominated for the AVN Award “Best New Starlet”.

Some actresses managed to gain popularity in the United States while working in Russia. Among such Alina Eremenko, received the American “porn-Oscar”.

Alina Eremenko

Aliases Actress: Henessy, Alina Henessy

Real name: Alina Eremenko

Date of birth: 15 November 1989 year

Place of birth: Komsomolsk-on-Amur, Russia

Place of residence: St. Petersburg, Russia.

Height: 160 see

Weight: 52 kg

Shape parameters: 86-66-89 cm

Started acting in porn: in 2008 year

The first native of Russia, who won the AVN Awards in the nomination "The best sex scene in a foreign-made film" at the AVN Awards 2015.

Having started her career in 19 years, by the 28 years she announced her completion. It is not known what the actress plans to do next.

Read also on ForumDaily:

How I became a porn star: Odessa Yuri Voloshin about “special business” in Hollywood

The porn star has become the exemplary mother of 14 children

Seven Hollywood Stars with Ukrainian Roots

Russians who changed America

Hollywood Our people actor adult films
Subscribe to ForumDaily on Google News

Do you want more important and interesting news about life in the USA and immigration to America? Subscribe to our page in Facebook. Choose the "Display Priority" option and read us first. Also, don't forget to subscribe to our РєР ° РЅР ° Р »РІ Telegram - there are many interesting things. And join thousands of readers ForumDaily Woman и ForumDaily New York - there you will find a lot of interesting and positive information. 



 
1172 requests in 2,125 seconds.